2022桃山チャレンジ春
[2022/04/10 - 2022/04/10 魚津桃山運動公園]
04/10
【1組】結果
1 | 17.56 | 田中 音寧 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 17.89 | 井ノ上 凛愛 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 18.49 | 長沢 璃月 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 18.67 | 筒口 涼華 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 18.74 | 関口 礼音 | 3 | |
6 | 20.26 | 井ノ上 蘭愛 | 3 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 21.49 | 中木 唯愛 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【2組】結果
1 | 17.20 | 長谷河 莉子 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 17.68 | 川上 紗矢 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 18.14 | 佐々木 莉生 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
4 | 18.25 | 五十井 心都 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 18.41 | 金子 結菜 | 2 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 18.59 | 椎名 羅菜 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 18.70 | 梶谷 真緒 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 19.22 | 長津 心愛 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
【3組】結果
1 | 16.06 | 折川 みな実 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 16.32 | 寺沢 莉紗 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 16.78 | 高瀬 妃菜 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 17.02 | 大澤 志織 | 一般 | 福岡AC |
5 | 17.33 | 横幕 咲奈 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 18.28 | 松本 実莉 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 18.35 | 田中 奏鈴 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 18.81 | 谷本 詩奈 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【4組】結果
1 | 15.73 | 五十井 環子 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 15.92 | 黒瀬 雪那 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 16.04 | 飯澤 海 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 16.23 | 秋山 葵子 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 17.02 | 大森 莉良 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 17.83 | 中坂 朱里 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 18.08 | 清水 彩桃 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【5組】結果
1 | 14.46 | 石倉 ひなた | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 14.96 | 冨居 光梨 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
3 | 15.18 | 関口 禾蓮 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 15.27 | 柳原 詩音梨 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 15.53 | 北條 柚月 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 16.77 | 南保 凜和 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【6組】結果
1 | 13.64 | 阪本 光優 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 13.81 | 島田 絢香 | 中1 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 14.40 | 高森 なつ | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 14.66 | 加藤 埜乃果 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 14.73 | 酒井 春佳 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
6 | 14.92 | 辻口 鈴 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 14.99 | 佐近 結理愛 | 6 | WILL |
【7組】結果
1 | 13.11 | 大野 葉月 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 13.47 | 寺田 舞桜 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
3 | 13.54 | 谷川 晴香 | 高1 | ほたるいかAC |
4 | 13.59 | 建部 さくら | 高3 | 新川高校 |
5 | 13.66 | 谷川 綾香 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
6 | 14.17 | 本田 緋七鶴 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
【8組】結果
1 | 17.09 | 里ア 悠 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 18.29 | 田村 駿太郎 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 18.88 | 水島 陽悠 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
4 | 19.68 | 北條 晴樹 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 19.76 | 里崎 匠 | 2 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 21.36 | 新濱 大輝 | 3 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 22.72 | 松本 直士 | 2 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【9組】結果
1 | 17.41 | 森 大翔 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 17.94 | 川岸 皇貴 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 18.38 | 新濱 友仁 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
4 | 18.46 | 茶谷 蒼杜 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 18.71 | 浜岡 煌十郎 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【10組】結果
1 | 15.71 | 佐々木 蓮生 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 17.47 | 松井 駿正 | 3 | 桜井小学校 |
3 | 17.54 | 横幕 遥斗 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
4 | 17.59 | 武隈 智哉 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 17.79 | 高森 らく | 2 | よつば小学校 |
6 | 18.48 | 荒井 類希 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【11組】結果
1 | 16.26 | 黒田 錬 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 16.87 | 稲場 旭 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 17.20 | 星山 慈 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 17.92 | 北條 龍樹 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 18.09 | 金坂 俐壱 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
【12組】結果
1 | 15.82 | 政二 隆晟 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 15.85 | 川西 航平 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 16.21 | 石ア 那葵 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 16.92 | 黒瀬 喜一 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 17.97 | 中島 惟統 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 18.52 | 若林 賢伸 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 18.59 | 宮野 琉煌 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 18.71 | 堀 遙真 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【13組】結果
1 | 14.87 | 五十嵐 健人 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 15.30 | 大割 真吾 | 中2 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
3 | 15.73 | 島 弦治 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 16.27 | 美浪 太基 | 中1 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
5 | 16.40 | 大根 万英 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【14組】結果
1 | 13.32 | 大崎 昊之輔 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
2 | 13.97 | 徳井 凌太 | 6 | |
3 | 14.05 | 大根 一眞 | 中2 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 14.43 | 中坂 結人 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
【15組】結果
1 | 11.71 | 濱田 航旗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 12.89 | 高森 はる | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 12.99 | 尾ア 永和 | 中3 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
4 | 13.04 | 吉野 ~衣 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
5 | 13.12 | 稲垣 佳樹 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
6 | 13.17 | 深谷 颯志 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
7 | 14.10 | 岸本 克佳 | 一般 | |
【16組】結果
1 | 12.18 | 山本 涼聖 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
2 | 12.86 | 籠瀬 柊音 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
3 | 12.88 | 寺ア 煌征 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
4 | 13.15 | 早坂 綾人 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
5 | 13.34 | 高尾 愛斗 | 一般 | |
6 | 13.38 | 能島 竜太郎 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
【17組】結果
1 | 12.54 | 宇野津 純也 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
2 | 12.98 | 長谷川 雄大 | 高1 | ほかるいかAC |
3 | 13.36 | 百瀬 雅也 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
4 | 13.97 | 八田 天翔 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
【18組】結果
1 | 11.57 | 河浦 侑真 | 中3 | ほかるいかAC |
2 | 11.62 | 高沢 亮兵 | 一般 | WILL |
3 | 11.76 | 藤澤 龍玖 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
4 | 11.83 | 廣田 脩人 | 中3 | 朝日中学校 |
5 | 12.11 | 岩ア 卓巳 | 一般 | WILL |
6 | 12.30 | 高橋 広大 | 一般 | |
7 | 12.57 | 森川 大地 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
【19組】結果
1 | 11.24 | 大久保 優斗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 11.41 | 関口 楽 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
3 | 11.52 | 石川 舜大 | 一般 | WILL |
4 | 11.66 | 南保 葵梓 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
5 | 11.73 | 藤井 雅弥 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
6 | 11.73 | 佐近 誠司 | 一般 | WILL |
7 | 12.19 | 岩井 宏樹 | 一般 | AC.TOYAMA |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】結果
1 | 18.94 | 水島 陽悠 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 19.89 | 里崎 匠 | 2 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 20.09 | 長津 心愛 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 20.98 | 井ノ上 蘭愛 | 3 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 22.58 | 新濱 大輝 | 3 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 23.16 | 中木 唯愛 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 23.35 | 松本 直士 | 2 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【2組】結果
1 | 18.57 | 梶谷 真緒 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 18.66 | 関口 礼音 | 3 | |
3 | 18.97 | 浜岡 煌十郎 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
4 | 19.05 | 宮野 琉煌 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 19.20 | 谷本 詩奈 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 19.21 | 筒口 涼華 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 19.24 | 堀 遙真 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 19.30 | 椎名 羅菜 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
【3組】結果
1 | 18.07 | 田村 駿太郎 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 18.11 | 金子 結菜 | 2 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 18.45 | 若林 賢伸 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 18.55 | 田中 奏鈴 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 18.60 | 新濱 友仁 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 19.00 | 長沢 璃月 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 19.61 | 荒井 類希 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
8 | 21.49 | 茶谷 蒼杜 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【4組】結果
1 | 17.51 | 北條 龍樹 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 17.80 | 中島 惟統 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 18.00 | 金坂 俐壱 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 18.01 | 川岸 皇貴 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 18.15 | 清水 彩桃 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 18.47 | 松本 実莉 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 19.27 | 佐々木 莉生 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
8 | 19.50 | 五十井 心都 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
【5組】結果
1 | 17.63 | 横幕 遥斗 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
2 | 17.72 | 松井 駿正 | 3 | 桜井小学校 |
3 | 17.88 | 中坂 朱里 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 17.94 | 井ノ上 凛愛 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 18.02 | 武隈 智哉 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 18.15 | 高森 らく | 2 | よつば小学校 |
7 | 18.18 | 川上 紗矢 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
8 | 18.18 | 田中 音寧 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【6組】結果
1 | 16.77 | 黒瀬 喜一 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 16.94 | 大森 莉良 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 17.05 | 横幕 咲奈 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
4 | 17.12 | 森 大翔 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 17.58 | 里ア 悠 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 17.61 | 長谷河 莉子 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
7 | 17.90 | 星山 慈 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
【7組】結果
1 | 16.01 | 美浪 太基 | 中1 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
2 | 16.14 | 秋山 葵子 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 16.53 | 寺沢 莉紗 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 17.00 | 黒田 錬 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 17.04 | 稲場 旭 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 17.07 | 高瀬 妃菜 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 17.09 | 大根 万英 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 17.24 | 南保 凜和 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【8組】結果
1 | 15.86 | 折川 みな実 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 16.13 | 五十井 環子 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 16.13 | 政二 隆晟 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 16.14 | 島 弦治 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 16.22 | 黒瀬 雪那 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 16.42 | 飯澤 海 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 16.47 | 川西 航平 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
8 | 16.93 | 石ア 那葵 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【9組】結果
1 | 15.02 | 辻口 鈴 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 15.13 | 冨居 光梨 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
3 | 15.51 | 柳原 詩音梨 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 15.66 | 関口 禾蓮 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 15.71 | 佐々木 蓮生 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
6 | 15.74 | 大割 真吾 | 中2 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
【10組】結果
1 | 14.20 | 本田 緋七鶴 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
2 | 14.27 | 岸本 克佳 | 一般 | |
3 | 14.62 | 高森 なつ | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 14.66 | 中坂 結人 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
5 | 14.74 | 石倉 ひなた | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 14.76 | 加藤 埜乃果 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 14.97 | 酒井 春佳 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
8 | 15.27 | 五十嵐 健人 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
【11組】結果
1 | 13.63 | 建部 さくら | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 13.81 | 阪本 光優 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
3 | 13.96 | 島田 絢香 | 中1 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 14.01 | 谷川 晴香 | 高1 | ほたるいかAC |
5 | 14.15 | 谷川 綾香 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
6 | 14.16 | 徳井 凌太 | 6 | |
7 | 14.16 | 大根 一眞 | 中2 | MT.SUPOLA |
【12組】結果
1 | 13.12 | 早坂 綾人 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
2 | 13.21 | 稲垣 佳樹 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
3 | 13.31 | 寺田 舞桜 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
4 | 13.33 | 百瀬 雅也 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
5 | 13.40 | 深谷 颯志 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
6 | 13.65 | 大崎 昊之輔 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
【13組】結果
1 | 12.47 | 森川 大地 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 12.74 | 寺ア 煌征 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
3 | 12.81 | 籠瀬 柊音 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
4 | 13.16 | 尾ア 永和 | 中3 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
【14組】結果
1 | 11.69 | 藤井 雅弥 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 11.70 | 廣田 脩人 | 中3 | 朝日中学校 |
3 | 11.75 | 藤澤 龍玖 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
4 | 11.97 | 岩井 宏樹 | 一般 | AC.TOYAMA |
5 | 12.02 | 岩ア 卓巳 | 一般 | WILL |
6 | 12.62 | 宇野津 純也 | 中2 | ほかるいかAC |
7 | 13.27 | 高橋 広大 | 一般 | |
【15組】結果
1 | 11.24 | 大久保 優斗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 11.36 | 関口 楽 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
3 | 11.47 | 石川 舜大 | 一般 | WILL |
4 | 11.53 | 南保 葵梓 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
5 | 11.67 | 河浦 侑真 | 中3 | ほかるいかAC |
6 | 11.69 | 濱田 航旗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
7 | 11.71 | 高沢 亮兵 | 一般 | WILL |
8 | 11.74 | 佐近 誠司 | 一般 | WILL |
【16組】結果
【17組】結果
【18組】結果
【19組】結果
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 11.24 | 大久保 優斗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
2 | 11.36 | 関口 楽 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
3 | 11.47 | 石川 舜大 | 一般 | WILL |
4 | 11.53 | 南保 葵梓 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
5 | 11.67 | 河浦 侑真 | 中3 | ほかるいかAC |
6 | 11.69 | 濱田 航旗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
6 | 11.69 | 藤井 雅弥 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
8 | 11.70 | 廣田 脩人 | 中3 | 朝日中学校 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】結果
1 | 4:13.71 | 黒田 錬 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 4:15.68 | 浜岡 煌十郎 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
3 | 4:19.36 | 金坂 俐壱 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 4:25.40 | 川西 航平 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
5 | 4:31.19 | 星山 慈 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 4:36.58 | 椎名 羅菜 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 4:39.71 | 堀 遙真 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 4:41.80 | 長津 心愛 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
9 | 4:44.60 | 稲場 旭 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
10 | 4:47.41 | 石ア 那葵 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
11 | 4:47.67 | 荒井 類希 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
12 | 4:47.77 | 若林 賢伸 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
13 | 4:48.25 | 宮野 琉煌 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
14 | 4:49.79 | 水島 陽悠 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
15 | 4:51.13 | 佐々木 蓮生 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
16 | 4:52.33 | 佐々木 莉生 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
17 | 4:52.60 | 金子 結菜 | 2 | MT.SUPOLA |
18 | 5:02.18 | 新濱 友仁 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【2組】結果
1 | 3:52.24 | 折川 みな実 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
2 | 4:00.26 | 美浪 太基 | 中1 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
3 | 4:01.46 | 清水 彩桃 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 4:05.29 | 関口 禾蓮 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 4:05.90 | 飯澤 海 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 4:06.55 | 大森 莉良 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 4:08.30 | 島 弦治 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 4:09.82 | 中坂 朱里 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
9 | 4:13.60 | 秋山 葵子 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
10 | 4:15.26 | 横幕 遥斗 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
11 | 4:15.49 | 南保 凜和 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
12 | 4:21.39 | 中島 惟統 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
13 | 4:21.45 | 里ア 悠 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
14 | 4:24.25 | 梶谷 真緒 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
15 | 4:24.87 | 田中 奏鈴 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
16 | 4:28.80 | 水橋 楓羽 | 6 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
17 | 4:32.20 | 北條 晴樹 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
18 | 4:32.21 | 長沢 璃月 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
19 | 4:32.27 | 五十井 心都 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
20 | 4:37.59 | 川上 紗矢 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
21 | 4:45.14 | 茶谷 蒼杜 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【3組】結果
1 | 3:15.82 | 尾ア 永和 | 中3 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
2 | 3:28.46 | 高森 なつ | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
3 | 3:29.85 | 石倉 ひなた | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
4 | 3:40.46 | 政二 隆晟 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 3:44.17 | 五十井 環子 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
6 | 3:45.77 | 寺沢 莉紗 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 3:46.07 | 柳原 詩音梨 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 3:50.58 | 高森 らく | 2 | よつば小学校 |
9 | 3:52.64 | 川岸 皇貴 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
10 | 3:53.50 | 高瀬 妃菜 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
11 | 4:00.82 | 北條 龍樹 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
12 | 4:03.09 | 大根 万英 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
13 | 4:03.94 | 横幕 咲奈 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
14 | 4:08.14 | 武隈 智哉 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
15 | 4:08.26 | 黒瀬 喜一 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
16 | 4:24.51 | 松本 実莉 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
17 | 4:31.95 | 長谷河 莉子 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
18 | 4:49.05 | 谷本 詩奈 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
【4組】結果
1 | 2:50.00 | 岸本 克佳 | 一般 | |
2 | 3:00.54 | 高尾 愛斗 | 一般 | |
3 | 3:05.17 | 長田 旺甫 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
4 | 3:05.53 | 村瀬 悠人 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 3:08.62 | 南保 葵梓 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
6 | 3:09.39 | 島田 絢香 | 中1 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 3:16.92 | 大根 一眞 | 中2 | MT.SUPOLA |
8 | 3:17.91 | 谷口 壮汰 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
9 | 3:36.35 | 塩苅 拓龍 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
10 | 3:42.00 | 越後 恋侍 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
11 | 4:03.47 | 辻口 鈴 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
12 | 4:27.88 | 森 大翔 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 2:50.00 | 岸本 克佳 | 一般 | |
2 | 3:00.54 | 高尾 愛斗 | 一般 | |
3 | 3:05.17 | 長田 旺甫 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
4 | 3:05.53 | 村瀬 悠人 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
5 | 3:08.62 | 南保 葵梓 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
6 | 3:09.39 | 島田 絢香 | 中1 | MT.SUPOLA |
7 | 3:15.82 | 尾ア 永和 | 中3 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
8 | 3:16.92 | 大根 一眞 | 中2 | MT.SUPOLA |
↑先頭に戻る
結果
| 4m53 | 谷川 晴香 | 高1 | ほたるいかAC |
| 4m14 | 島田 絢香 | 中1 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 4m09 | 谷川 綾香 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
| 3m94 | 酒井 春佳 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
| 3m94 | 本田 緋七鶴 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
| 3m70 | 北條 柚月 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m58 | 大澤 志織 | 一般 | 福岡AC |
| 3m50 | 高森 なつ | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m44 | 関口 禾蓮 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m33 | 石倉 ひなた | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m16 | 秋山 葵子 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m05 | 五十井 環子 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m02 | 大森 莉良 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m97 | 柳原 詩音梨 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m88 | 飯澤 海 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m85 | 清水 彩桃 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m80 | 折川 みな実 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m78 | 長谷河 莉子 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 2m75 | 南保 凜和 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m73 | 寺沢 莉紗 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m70 | 高瀬 妃菜 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m55 | 梶谷 真緒 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m45 | 五十井 心都 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m43 | 長沢 璃月 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m42 | 田中 奏鈴 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m40 | 中坂 朱里 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m35 | 金子 結菜 | 2 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m26 | 椎名 羅菜 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m24 | 長津 心愛 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 1m90 | 田中 音寧 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 欠場 | 稲盛 七生 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 欠場 | 毛利 木花 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
↑先頭に戻る
結果
| 6m20 | 濱田 航旗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
| 6m12 | 関口 楽 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 6m02 | 寺島 義規 | 一般 | WILL |
| 5m00 | 高森 快吏 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
| 4m14 | 徳井 凌太 | 6 | |
| 4m08 | 藤澤 龍玖 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 4m00 | 越後 恋侍 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
| 3m96 | 中坂 結人 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
| 3m52 | 政二 隆晟 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m22 | 五十嵐 健人 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m13 | 島 弦治 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 3m10 | 高森 らく | 2 | よつば小学校 |
| 3m03 | 北條 龍樹 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m96 | 星山 慈 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m90 | 川岸 皇貴 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m82 | 黒瀬 喜一 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m76 | 石ア 那葵 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m54 | 堀 遙真 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m50 | 金坂 俐壱 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m36 | 北條 晴樹 | 3 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m31 | 若林 賢伸 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 2m31 | 宮野 琉煌 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 失格 | 八田 天翔 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 欠場 | 稲盛 陽 | 2 | 清流小学校 |
| 欠場 | 浦辺 旬大 | 4 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 欠場 | 中村 咲琉 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 欠場 | 山本 宗汰 | 中3 | ほかるいかAC |
| 欠場 | 岩上 優心 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
↑先頭に戻る
結果
| 1m85 | 濱田 航旗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
| 1m60 | 能島 竜太郎 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
| 1m45 | 大崎 昊之輔 | 中2 | 東部中学校 |
| 1m45 | 高森 快吏 | 中3 | 東部中学校 |
| 1m40 | 森川 大地 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
| 1m30 | 藤澤 龍玖 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 1m20 | 加藤 埜乃果 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 1m10 | 黒瀬 雪那 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 1m00 | 大根 万英 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 1m00 | 黒田 錬 | 5 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 0m90 | 田中 音寧 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 0m90 | 長谷河 莉子 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 失格 | 八田 天翔 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 欠場 | 向中野 芳成 | 6 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 欠場 | 浦辺 慶志 | 中1 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 欠場 | 長津 心結 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
| 欠場 | 辻口 鈴 | 中3 | MT.SUPOLA |
↑先頭に戻る
結果
| 58m20 | 濱田 航旗 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
| 47m10 | 八田 天翔 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 45m53 | 南保 葵梓 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 41m78 | 関口 楽 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 38m50 | 酒井 春佳 | 中1 | ほたるいかAC |
| 37m91 | 徳井 凌太 | 6 | |
| 36m18 | 藤澤 龍玖 | 高2 | 新川高校 |
| 34m76 | 佐々木 蓮生 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 27m24 | 里ア 悠 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 27m22 | 美浪 太基 | 中1 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
| 26m31 | 水島 陽悠 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 23m73 | 中島 惟統 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 23m25 | 浜岡 煌十郎 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 20m69 | 川西 航平 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 20m40 | 稲場 旭 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 19m62 | 横幕 咲奈 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 19m30 | 荒井 類希 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 18m94 | 森 大翔 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 17m80 | 川上 紗矢 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 17m51 | 茶谷 蒼杜 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 16m85 | 水橋 楓羽 | 6 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
| 16m57 | 新濱 友仁 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 16m48 | 長谷河 莉子 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 16m39 | 松本 実莉 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 16m33 | 田村 駿太郎 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 15m69 | 井ノ上 凛愛 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 14m41 | 横幕 遥斗 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 14m19 | 谷本 詩奈 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 13m75 | 佐々木 莉生 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 13m69 | 里崎 匠 | 2 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 13m39 | 武隈 智哉 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 13m07 | 筒口 涼華 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 11m67 | 新濱 大輝 | 3 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 10m10 | 中木 唯愛 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 9m11 | 松本 直士 | 2 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 7m00 | 田中 音寧 | 5 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 5m06 | 井ノ上 蘭愛 | 3 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 欠場 | 稲盛 陽 | 2 | 清流小学校 |
| 欠場 | 高森 らく | 2 | よつば小学校 |
| 欠場 | 架谷 拓実 | 4 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 欠場 | 架谷 一輝 | 6 | 魚津ジュニアバドミントン |
| 欠場 | 大割 真吾 | 中2 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
| 欠場 | 尾ア 永和 | 中3 | UOZU SUPOLA.JTC |
| 欠場 | 坂口 恵生 | 高1 | 新川高校 |
| 欠場 | 森川 大地 | 高3 | 新川高校 |
↑先頭に戻る